Programm / Dozentenübersicht
Programm / Dozentenübersicht

A

Allar, Marinella


Ambrosius, Katharina


Appel, Sabine


B

Baltes, Christina


Bani, Samira


Beck, Barbara


Behre-Stein, Petra


Benjamin-Hoffmann, Irene


Bergthold, Waltraud


Bettin, Jenny


Biedendorf, Carolin


Bleumer, Anne


Bongartz, Rita


Brede, Ursula


Brozach, Ingo


Bruno-Moeker, Gianna


Brüll, Rolf


Brüster, Luise


Büttgen, Sylvia


Bögner, Anna


C

Cremer, Ursula


Czimek, Maria


D

Dahmen, Peter


Dohmen, Eugenie


E

El Kermoumi, Naima


Erb, Cordula


Ermes, Angelika


Erven, Bernd


Esser, Marga


F

Friedrich, Ulrike


Fritz, Erwin


G

Gabel, Sarah Victoria


Gerarts, Hanne


Gerst, Ulrike


Gestermann, Andrea


Gold, Ursula


Grabinger, Alexandra


Grande-Fabig, Barbara


Grewe, Michael


Görtz, Stefanie


H

Haack, Hansjörg


Hahn, Renate


Hamacher, Petra


Hassa, Monika


Hauser, Hannelore


Hensen, Hanne


Herx, Ada


Hesekamp, Stefanie


Hestermann, Felicitas


Hofmann, Petra


Horchler, Hildegard


Huber, Rita


Hurtz, Ursula


Hüttig, Helga


Hütz-Rose, Marion


I

Imkamp, Helene


Irmen, Ulrike


J

Jackels, Werner


Jansen, Patricia


Junker, Jutta


Junkers, Dr. Claudia


Junkers, Dieter


K

Keymer, Helmut


Kirch, Michael


Klösges, Angela


Knothe, Daniela


Kopp, Manuela


Kreß, Gaby


Krings, Margarete


Kropp, Simone


Krug-Hoeren, Bianca


Krüger, Ingrid


Kunitz, Christian


Kyas, Kai


Küppers, Melanie


L

Landwehrs-Rumens, Maria


Lehnen, Monika


Lierz, Robert


Lutherer, Christian


Lutherer, Birgit


Lüttke, Erika


M

Maaßen, Birgitta


Marten, Sigrid


Mausen, Reiner


Meddeb, Nadila


Mertens, Nicole


Mertens-Döhlings, Gudrun


Meyer, Katrin


Moll, Heike


Molter, Andrea


Mones, Katharina Hannelore


N

Neikes, Stephanie


Neuborn, Mareike


O

Oberländer, Angelika


Ogaza, Anna


Olivier, Michaela


Osthoff, Stefan


Otte, Beate


P

Paumen, Martin


Peters, Larissa


Pielka, Gerlinde


Poniewas, Monika


Probol, Thomas


Q

Quick, Hans Christoph


R

Rahner, Jürgen


Ramaj, Tereza


Rau-Berthold, Kerstin


Reinhardt, Hilde


Richthammer, Iris M.


Rios Hernandez, Ilona und Salvatore


Röders, Margret


S

Sievert-Pollack, Silvia


Sommer, Maria


Spietenburg, Jürgen


Szondi, Heike


Sänger, Anja


Sch

Schellen, Vera


Scher-Pohl, Elfi


Schiemann, Elke


Schilder, Hildegard


Schmitz, Barbara


Schmitz, Hans-Jörg


Schmitz-Kahmen, Christa


Schreier, Nadine


Schuhmann, Marlis


Schulz, Kerstin


St

Steinberg, Joachim


Strotmann, Klaus Dirk


Stöckle-Beeck, Sibylle


T

Taprogge-Essaida, Mirjam


Tech, Maike


Telli, Heidrun


Testdaten, BAMF mit Zul.


Thielen, Marlies


Troll, Ulrike


U

Uhler, Alexander


V

van Teeffelen, Arunee


Vander, Brigitta


Vehling-Feinendegen, Susanne


Vennedey,


Viergutz, Wolfgang


W

Wagner, Maria


Wagner, Lea


Welter ( Keuthen ), Nicole


Welz, Sanja


Wessels, Valentin


Wetzel, Simone


Weyermanns, Roswitha


Wimmer, Renate


Winbeck, Uschi


Wintgens, Mechthild


Wolf, Viktoria


Wolter, Ursula


Woltmann, Bernd