Programm / Dozentenübersicht
Programm / Dozentenübersicht

A

Aarts, Maria


Allar, Marinella


Alscher, Annette


Ambrosius, Katharina


Appel, Sabine


Arbeiter-Samariter-Bund,


B

Baecker, Hilla


Balbous, Rania


Baltes, Christina


Beck, Barbara


Becker-Dominik, Ute


Behre-Stein, Petra


Benjamin-Hoffmann, Irene


Bergtholdt, Heinz


Bettin, Jenny


Biedendorf, Carolin


Bleumer, Anne


Bongartz, Rita


Brede, Ursula


Bretz, Gabriele


Brozach, Ingo


Bruno-Moeker, Gianna


Brüll, Rolf


Brüne, Alexandra


Brüster, Luise


Buchwald-Körfer, Ellen


Burow, Stephanie


Büttgen, Sylvia


C

Cremer, Ursula


Czimek, Maria


D

Dadder, Thomas


Dahmen, Peter


Dohmen, Eugenie


Döde, Kisten


E

El Kermoumi, Naima


Erb, Cordula


Ermes, Angelika


Erven, Bernd


Esser, Marga


F

Feldbusch, Olga


Fiebig, Karin


Freni, Heike


Friedrich, Ulrike


Fritz, Erwin


G

Gabel, Sarah Victoria


Georg, Uta Christina


Gerarts, Hanne


Gerst, Ulrike


Gestermann, Andrea


Goergens, Margret


Gold, Ursula


Grabinger, Alexandra


Grande-Fabig, Barbara


Güssen, Claudia


Görlich, Charlotte


H

Hahn, Renate


Hamacher, Petra


Hamacher, Ursula


Hassa, Monika


Hensen, Hans


Hensen, Hanne


Herx, Ada


Hesekamp, Stefanie


Hestermann, Felicitas


Hofmann, Petra


Hohenforst, Ulrich


Holthausen, Magdalene


Holz, Joachim


Horchler, Hildegard


Huber, Rita


Hurtz, Ursula


Hüttig, Helga


Hütz-Rose, Marion


Hölzer-Feslidis, Elke


I

Imkamp, Helene


Irmen, Ulrike


J

Jackels, Werner


Junker, Jutta


Junkers, Dr. Claudia


Jusalin, Tatjana


K

Kamphausen, Irmgard


Keymer, Helmut


Klösges, Angela


Knothe, Daniela


Koch, Marita


Kopp, Manuela


Kreß, Gaby


Krings, Margarete


Kropp, Simone


Krüger, Ingrid


Kyas, Kai


L

Lambrecht, Monika


Laufenberg, Irmela


Lehnen, Monika


Leyendeckers, Bärbel


Liemann, Claudia


Lierz, Robert


Lutherer, Christian


Lutherer, Birgit


Lutz, Astrid


Lüttke, Erika


Löhrke, Thomas


M

Maaßen, Birgitta


Mausen, Reiner


Meddeb, Nadila


Meininger, Regine


Mertens, Nicole


Mertens-Döhlings, Gudrun


Meyer, Katrin


Mirbach, Angela


Moll, Heike


Molter, Andrea


Müller, Petra


N

Neikes, Stephanie


Neuborn, Mareike


Nilgen-Schmitz, Christiane


O

Oberländer, Angelika


Oellers, Jennifer


Ogaza, Anna


Oivier, Michaela


Olivier, Michaela


Otte, Beate


P

Passage, Jacqueline


Paumen, Martin


Peters, Larissa


Peters, Christiane


Pohl, Georg


Poniewas, Monika


Probol, Thomas


Profijt, Markus


Pöppinghaus, Julia


Q

Quick, Hans Christoph


R

Rahner, Jürgen


Rau-Berthold, Kerstin


Razawi, Isabelle


Regulski, Ariane


Reinhardt, Hilde


Rennwanz, Janine


Richthammer, Iris M.


Rios Hernandez, Ilona


Rios Hernandez, Salvatore


Rippegather, Nadine


Roesch, Dr. Helena


Roick, Regina


Röders, Margret


S

Sablonski, Thomas


Saure, Meinolf


Seidel, Nicole


Sheiko, Slava


Sievert-Pollack, Silvia


Sommer, Maria


Spietenburg, Jürgen


Szondi, Heike


Sch

Schellen, Vera


Scher-Pohl, Elfi


Schiemann, Elke


Schilder, Hildegard


Schmitz, Barbara


Schmitz-Kahmen, Christa


Schnitzler, Sarah


Schreier, Nadine


Schreuer, Tamara


Schuhmann, Marlis


Schulz, Kerstin


St

Stabenow-Schmieder, Rita


Staff, Annette


Strotmann, Klaus Dirk


Stöckle-Beeck, Sibylle


T

Taprogge-Essaida, Mirjam


Tech, Maike


Telli, Heidrun


Temiz, Gizem


Tescher, Saskia


Thiele-Küppers, Brigitte


Thielen, Marlies


Thielges, Sonja


Troll, Ulrike


U

Uhler, Alexander


V

van Teeffelen, Arunee


Vander, Brigitta


Vehling-Feinendegen, Susanne


Viergutz, Wolfgang


Vogler, Assia


W

Wagner, Lea


Weber, Georg


Weide, Anja


Weise, Silvia


Welter ( Keuthen ), Nicole


Welz, Sanja


Wetzel, Simone


Weyermanns, Roswitha


Wilms, Norbert


Wimmer, Renate


Winbeck, Uschi


Wischnewski, Carina


Wolf, Viktoria


Wolter, Ursula


Woltmann, Bernd


Worminghaus, Monika


Woywod, Regine